Sportprogramma

Ajax B
Zaterdag 16 maart

12:45 AD '69 JO19-1-Ajax B JO19-1
13:00 Ajax B/Dinxperlo JO17-1-VVG'25/Etten JO17-2
13:30 Ajax B JO15-1G-FC Winterswijk JO15-3
11:00 Ajax B JO13-1-Halle JO13-1G
09:30 Ajax B JO9-1-Terborg JO9-1G
08:30 Zelos JO9-4M-Ajax B JO9-2
09:30 Ajax B JO8-1-Keijenburgse Boys JO8-1
Zondag 17 maart
14:00 Ajax B 1-Stokkum 1
11:30 Grol 4-Ajax B 2
10:30 Bredevoort 2-Ajax B 3

Sv Dinxperlo
Zaterdag 16 maart

14:30 Dinxperlo JO19-1-Kilder JO19-1
13:00 Dinxperlo JO15-1-Zelos JO15-1
11:30 Dinxperlo JO15-2-Doesburg SC JO15-2G
10:30 Dinxperlo JO13-1-SVGG JO13-1G
09:00 Dinxperlo JO11-2-FC Trias JO11-4
10:00 Dinxperlo MO15-1-ST: Terborg/Silvolde MO15-1
11:30 Grol JO17-2-Dinxperlo JO17-1
11:45 U. Boys/GWVV JO12-1-Dinxperlo JO12-1
10:30 Gendringen JO11-1-Dinxperlo JO11-1
09:30 SJO HMC '17 JO11-2-Dinxperlo JO11-3G
08:30 FC Winterswijk JO9-5G-Dinxperlo JO9-1
16:15 Grol MO17-1-Dinxperlo MO17-1
Zondag 17 maart
14:30 Dinxperlo 1-Peeske 't 1
10:30 Vorden 2-Dinxperlo 2
11:00 Dinxperlo 3-AD '69 2
09:30 KSV 5-Dinxperlo 5
12:30 VVG '25 VR1-Dinxperlo VR1

DZSV        
Donderdag 14 maart

18:30 DZSV JO12-1-Concordia-W JO12-1
Zaterdag 16 maart
Thuis

08:30 DZSV JO9-1-MvR JO9-1
08:30 DZSV JO9-2G-Ulftse Boys/GWVV JO9-2G
08:30 DZSV JO9-3G-SVGG JO9-1
08:30 DZSV JO8-1-Longa '30 JO8-1
10:15 DZSV JO15-1-DVC'26 JO15-1G
10:15 DZSV JO12-1-Twenthe JO12-2
10:15 DZSV JO11-4-Terborg JO11-3
10:15 DZSV MO13-1-Sc Westervoort/AVW '66 MO13-1
12:00 DZSV JO17-2-Longa '30 JO17-4
14:30 DZSV 2-Blauw Geel'55 2
14:30 DZSV 5-AZSV 13
14:30 DZSV JO17-1-SVGG/Ulftse Boys JO17-1G
Zaterdag 16 maart
Uit

08:30 Longa '30 JO8-4-DZSV JO8-2
09:00 Erix JO11-1-DZSV JO11-5M
09:00 SVGG JO7-1-DZSV JO7-1
09:15 SJO HMC '17 JO8-2-DZSV JO8-3
09:30 Longa '30 MO11-1-DZSV MO11-1
10:15 SML JO11-1-DZSV JO11-1
10:30 KSV/Erix JO13-1G-DZSV JO13-1
11:00 MvR JO11-2-DZSV JO11-3
11:15 Den Dam/NVC JO13-1G-DZSV JO13-2
13:00 Longa '30 JO15-2-DZSV JO15-2
14:30 Vroomshoopse Boys 1-DZSV 1
15:00 Longa '30 JO19-2-DZSV JO19-1
15:00 Ruurlo MO17-1-DZSV MO17-1
15:45 RKHVV 2-DZSV 4
Dinsdag 19 maart
19:00 DZSV JO11-1-DVOV JO11-2

Meer berichten