Sportprogramma

Ajax B
Dinsdag 8 oktober
20:00 AD '69 1-Ajax B 1 (Achterhoek Cup)
Zaterdag 12 oktober
14:00 HC '03 JO19-1-Ajax B JO19-1
13:00 Ajax B JO17-1-Halle JO17-1
11:15 Ajax B JO15-1G-FC Dinxperlo JO15-3
11:15 SJO ZZC JO13-3-Ajax B JO13-1
10:45 Varsseveld JO11-2-Ajax B JO11-1
09:30 Ratti JO10-1-Ajax B JO10-1
09:30 Ajax B JO9-1-Longa '30 JO9-1
Zondag 13 oktober
14:00 Ajax B 1-SV Gelders Eiland 1
12:00 FC Bergh 4-Ajax B 2
10:30 Varsseveld 8-Ajax B 3
10:00 Ajax B 4-Haarlo SP 3

FC Dinxperlo
Vrijdag 11 oktober
Zaal        

19:30 FC Dinxperlo 1-FC Dinxperlo 2
Zaterdag 12 oktober
Veld, thuis
        
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO13-2-FC Winterswijk JO13-3G
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO10-2-VIOD JO10-2G
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO8-2-Varsseveld JO8-3
08:30 FC Dinxperlo JO8-3G-VVG '25 JO8-2
08:45 FC Dinxperlo JO7-1-SDOUC JO7-1G
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO15-1-Pax JO15-1
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO13-1-Ruurlo JO13-2
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO13-4-ESA JO13-5
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO10-1-DCS JO10-1
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO9-1-OBW JO9-1
12:00 FC Dinxperlo JO17-4-FC Bergh JO17-3
12:00 FC Dinxperlo JO15-2 FC Winterswijk JO15-3
12:00 FC Dinxperlo MO17-2-SVO DCS/OBW MO17-2
14:30 FC Dinxperlo 4-DZC '68 12
14:30 FC Dinxperlo JO19-1-FC Eibergen JO19-1
14:30 FC Dinxperlo JO17-1-Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC JO17-1
Veld uit        
08:30 FC Trias JO11-3-FC Dinxperlo JO11-2
08:30 AZSV JO11-5-FC Dinxperlo JO11-4M
08:30 FC Winterswijk JO10-4-FC Dinxperlo JO10-4
08:30 Westervoort JO8-2-FC Dinxperlo JO8-1
08:30 SVGG JO7-1-FC Dinxperlo JO7-1
09:00 vv Montferland J09-1-FC Dinxperlo JO9-2
09:00 Gendringen JO7-1-FC Dinxperlo JO7-1
09:45 SJO ZZC MO13-2-FC Dinxperlo MO13-1
10:15 Longa '30 JO10-5-FC Dinxperlo JO10-3G
10:15 FC Dinxperlo JO9-3G-FC Dinxperlo JO9-4
10:30 FC Zutphen JO11-2-FC Dinxperlo JO11-1
10:45 FC Winterswijk JO13-7M-FC Dinxperlo JO13-3
11:00 SJO ZZC MO11-1-FC Dinxperlo MO11-1
11:15 Ajax B JO15-1-FC Dinxperlo JO15-3
12:00 VDZ MO17-1-FC Dinxperlo MO17-1
12:30 Excelsior Z. 2-FC Dinxperlo 2
12:30 FC Bergh JO19-3-FC Dinxperlo JO19-3
14:30 KSV/Erix JO17-1G-FC Dinxperlo JO17-3
15:00 Batavia '90 1-FC Dinxperlo 1
15:00 FC Trias JO17-3-FC Dinxperlo JO17-2
15:00 Keijenburgse Boys MO15-1-FC Dinxperlo MO15-1
16:15 OSC JO19-3-FC Dinxperlo JO19-2
Zondag 13 oktober
Veld, thuis

11:00 FC Dinxperlo 3-Loil sv 2
10:00 FC Dinxperlo 4-MEC 5
Veld, uit         
14:00 FC Bergh 1-FC Dinxperlo 1
11:30 Pax 2-FC Dinxperlo 2
10:00 SVGG 3-FC Dinxperlo 5
11:30 Meddo SC VR1-FC Dinxperlo VR1

Meer berichten